Big Phat Savings Membership Warehouse

email marketing service



#12-24 X 0.625in Screws 50pk

See Details
#12-24 X 0.625in Screws 50pk
#12-24 X 0.625IN SCREWS 50PK

Price: $30.00



.5m Lc/lc 10gb Om3 Multimode A

See Details
.5m Lc/lc 10gb Om3 Multimode A
.5m LC/LC 10Gb OM3 Multimode Aqua Fiber

Price: $27.00



0.3m Lightning To USB Cable

See Details
0.3m Lightning To USB Cable
Charge and Sync Apple Lightning devices with reduced clutter. Apple MFi certified. Simple to store in a tablet or laptop carrying case as a portable connectivity solution. Perfect for charging in your car or with a power bank. Sync at your desk and eliminate uncessary clutter. 0.3m Black Lightning Cable. Compatible with Apple iPhone 6 iPhone 6 Plus iPhone 5 iPhone 5c iPhone 5s iPad Air iPad 4 iPad mini and iPod 5th gen.

Price: $24.00



0.5m Lclc Mm 50/125 Om4 Dpx Aq

See Details
0.5m Lclc Mm 50/125 Om4 Dpx Aq
0.5M LCLC MM 50/125 OM4 DPX AQUA

Price: $30.00



0.5m Thunderbolt 3 C

See Details
0.5m Thunderbolt 3 C
0.5m Thunderbolt 3 (40Gbps) USB-C Cable - Thunderbolt and USB Compatible Provide four times the data transfer speed of any other cable type enable dual 4K 60Hz video and power your devices with a single cable.

Price: $30.00



02m Slimport To HDMI Pwr Cable

See Details
02m Slimport To HDMI Pwr Cable
Mobile Device USB Micro-B to HDMI Display SlimPort Adapter Cable. The Mobile Device USB Micro-B to HDMI Display SlimPort Adapter Cable is the perfect solution for connecting the USB Micro-B port of a SlimPort enabled tablet smartphone or other mobile device to the HDMI port on a display. This adapter will support up to a 1080p resolution with up to 7.1 channel digital audio depending upon the capabilities of the mobile device and the display. This adapter will allow high definition movies photos games the Internet browser and other content from the mobile device to be shown on the connected display. Connecting a separate USB A to Micro-B cable (not included) to the USB Micro-B female port on the adapter is not required for operation of the adapter but may be used to charge the mobile device while content is being shown on the display. SlimPort technology makes this connection easy and does not require a driver software or lengthy setup time. Simply connect the adapter to the Micro-B port on a SlimPort enabled mobile device then use a standard HDMI cable (not included) to connect from the HDMI port of the adapter to the HDMI port of a display and the content on the mobile device can be shown on the connected display.

Price: $23.00



1

See Details
1' Adapter Cable M F Lc St
1ft Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Adapter Cable M/F LC/ST

Price: $34.00



1

See Details
1' Adapter Cable M F Lc St
1ft Duplex Multimode 50/125 Adapter Cable M/F LC/ST

Price: $32.00



1

See Details
1' Dms 59 To 2 DVI I Female
1ft DMS-59 to (2) DVI-I Female Splitter Cable DMS59

Price: $24.00



1

See Details
1' DVI To 2 X VGA Splitter
Tripp Lite's P120-001-2 DVI to 2 x VGA splitter allows you to attach two VGA enabled devices such as monitors and projectors to your computers DVI-I port. DVI-I is capable of outputting both Digital and Analog signals so the splitter is perfect for connecting VGA LCD monitors projectors etc. (For splitting to two DVI enabled monitors use Tripp Lite P564-001). Fully molded construction and double-shielding ensures long life and high performance. Tripp Lite Lifetime Warranty.

Price: $22.00



1

See Details
1' Fabier Adapter Lc M Sc F
1ft Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Adapter LC-M/SC-F

Price: $35.00



1 Meter Sfp+ Twinaxial Cable

See Details
1 Meter Sfp+ Twinaxial Cable
Intel Ethernet SFP+ Twinaxial Cable 1 meter. SFP+ Direct Attach cables offer a highly cost-effective way to connect within racks and across adjacent racks. Fully compatible with the Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X520 Family " Zinc die-cast SFF-8431 SFP+ connectors. Low cross-talk and pair-to-pair skew. Fully compliant to the latest SFP Plus MSA (multi-source agreement). Conforms to environmental standards as described in the Product Environmental Content Report1. Reduced power budget and lower port cost compared to optical solutions.

Price: $75.00



1 Port Expresscard Serial Card

See Details
1 Port Expresscard Serial Card
This 1 Port ExpressCard Serial Card lets you add one RS232 serial port to your laptopExpressCardequipped desktop computer using an available ExpressCard (34 or54mm) slot. Features singlechip architecture for native PCI Express performance.

Price: $66.00



1 Port Pci Parallel Card

See Details
1 Port Pci Parallel Card
This high performance PCIbased EPPECP parallel adapter card can be installed in a PCI slot to add an IEEE 1284 parallel port to your PC a costeffective way to connect parallel devices to the computer with data transfer speeds of up to 1.5 Mbps.

Price: $37.00



1 Port Pci Parallel Card

See Details
1 Port Pci Parallel Card
Add an IEEE 1284 parallel port to any PC through a PCI expansion slot 1 port pci parallel card 1 port ieee 1284 card 1 port parallel adapter pci parallel port pci db25 card

Price: $34.00



1 Port Pci Serial Adapter Card

See Details
1 Port Pci Serial Adapter Card
This low profile 16550 Serial PCI Card can be installed in a PCI slot to add an RS232 serial port a costeffective solution for connecting any new serial device or old legacy serial device with data transfer rates of up to 115.2 Kbps.

Price: $42.00



1 Port Pci Serial Adapter Card

See Details
1 Port Pci Serial Adapter Card
This 16550 Serial PCI Card can be installed in a PCI slot to add an RS232 serial port a costeffective solution for connecting any new serial device or old legacy serial device with data transfer rates of up to 115.2 Kbps.

Price: $34.00



1 Port Pci Serial Adapter Card

See Details
1 Port Pci Serial Adapter Card
This PCI Serial Card offers high performance 16950 UART channelsports for connecting any new or legacy serial peripheral with data transfer rates of up to 460kbps. Backed by Lifetime Warranty.

Price: $29.00



1 Port Pcie Lp Parallel Card

See Details
1 Port Pcie Lp Parallel Card
1 Port PCIe LP Parallel Adapter Card The PEX1PLP PCIe Parallel card can be installed in a PCI Express x1 slot letting you connect EPPECP parallel peripherals to any computer while relying on a native singlechip design.

Price: $41.00



1 Port Serial IP Device Server

See Details
1 Port Serial IP Device Server
Connect to configure and remotely manage an RS232 serial device over an IP network Serial to IP Ethernet Device Server DIN Rail Mountable Serial Device Server Serial Over IP Device Server Serial Over Ethernet RS232 Serial to IP Converter Serial Port Server Solid housing design w DIN Rail mounting bracket

Price: $108.00



12345678910...>>